Get Adobe Flash player

"Pomyślcie, to nic nie boli."

 

September 2017
S M T W T F S
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

STANOWISKO

IMIĘ I NAZWISKO

Dyrektor szkoły

Janusz Cymerman

Wicedyrektor szkoły

Karina Kopczyńska-Janiszewska

Wicedyrektor szkoły

Izabela Pałasz

Wicedyrektor szkoły

Angelika Pawelec

Wicedyrektor szkoły

Iwona Rybeńska

 

PRZEDMIOT

IMIĘ I NAZWISKO

Pedagog

Ewelina Jeżewska

Psycholog

Karolina Matuć

Nauczyciel terapeuta

Iwona Rybeńska

Świetlica

 

Agnieszka Bobkowicz

Agnieszka Dobek

Ewa Kalityńska-Rutkowska

Dorota Klimek

Adrianna Marczewska-Piasecka

Agnieszka Pieprzyk

Biblioteka

 

Grażyna Pławska

Grażyna Szałata – Siudak

Wychowanie przedszkolne

Anna Wysocka

Izabela Wiśniewska

Maria Piotrowska

Nikola Kaczemba

Alicja Wójcik

Iwona Nuszkowska

Renata Pawłowska

Magdalena Kopec

Aleksandra Pudło

Wiesława Szymańska

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

 

Anna Toruń

Beata Nowacka

Bogumiła Stankiewicz

Ewa Gąsiorowicz

Ewa Krygier-Gomoliszek

Elżbieta Piłat

Ewa Ucińska

Ewa Wolanicka

Irena Krawcewicz

Katarzyna Karpina

Katarzyna Uścinowicz

Małgorzata Antczak

Małgorzata Kordyka

Małgorzata Majcher

Magdalena Pawlak

Magdalena Włodarz

Maria Wojszwiłło

Sylwia Smoła

Język polski

 

Iwona Bachorz

Iwona Sadowska

Joanna Piskorowska

Jolanta Plata

Mariola Hajdukowicz

Monika Rudzka-Łata

Urszula Dąbrowska

Język angielski

 

Anna Jażdżewska

Barbara Dziuba

Beata Herka

Justyna Bednarska

Kalina Dembiec

Katarzyna Biźnia – Nowak

Sylwia Czerwonka

Język niemiecki

 

Beata Zajdecka

Małgorzata Maksymczak – Żyła

Język hiszpański

Justyna Bednarska

Katarzyna Łapczuk

Matematyka

Anita Sankiewicz

Eliza Owczarek

Ewa Bochnak

Izabela Pałasz

Magdalena Trybus – Kazior

Historia

Jarosław Bojar

Małgorzata Maksymczak – Żyła

Przyroda

 

Agnieszka Matusiak

Karina Kopczyńska - Janiszewska

Monika Kmiecik

Renata Marczewska

Zajęcia techniczne

Marcin Giedziun

Zajęcia komputerowe

Janusz Cymerman

Joanna Łykowska

Marcin Giedziun

Plastyka

Jowita Fiedorowicz

Beata Murawska

Muzyka

Beata Bogusz

Jowita Fiedorowicz

Wychowanie fizyczne

 

Artur Jerlecki

Bożena Macikowska

Grzegorz Zagórski

Jadwiga Jasnowska

Robert Wojtkowski

Wioleta Bergiel

Religia

 

Aleksandra Banaszak

Iwona Rudzka

Lidia Kołtek

Michał Barański

Przemysław Kryszczyński